Дата публикации: 14.07.2022 17:49
Список кандидатов, включенных в кадровый резерв УФНС России по краснодарскому краю (по состоянию на 14.07.2022):
- Апостолова Елена Александровна "08.08.2019 №01-09/54" Ведущая
- Малахова Елизавета Сергеевна "08.08.2019 №01-09/54" Ведущая
- Пономаренко Артем Евгеньевич "08.08.2019 №01-09/54" Ведущая
- Вишневецкая Ольга Олеговна "08.08.2019 №01-09/54" Старшая
- Жукова Елена Геннадиевна "17.09.2019 №01-09/64@" Старшая
- Машкаринец Елена Николаевна "17.09.2019 №01-09/64@" Старшая
- Наливайко Виктория Андреевна "17.09.2019 №01-09/64@" Старшая
- Стукалина Екатерина Анатольевна "17.09.2019 №01-09/64@" Старшая
- Куевда Марина Александровна "28.10.2019 №01-09/73@" Ведущая
- Козина Ольга Петровна "28.10.2019 №01-09/73@" Старшая
- Зацепина Юлия Сергеевна "28.10.2019 №01-09/73@" Старшая
- Петривская Анастасия Викторовна "05.11.2019 №01-09/77@" Старшая
- Тлехурай Марина Махмудовна "28.11.2019 №01-09/83@" Ведущая
- Горб Денис Александрович "25.12.2019 №01-09/94@ " Старшая
- Калинина Татьяна Викторовна "25.12.2019 №01-09/94@ " Старшая
- Одинцова Екатерина Викторовна "25.12.2019 №01-09/94@ " Старшая
- Минеев Эдуард Вячеславович "25.12.2019 №01-09/94@ " Ведущая
- Кошевец Александр Александрович "29.06.2020 №01-05/40@" Ведущая
- Кузичева Ирина Викторовна "25.09.2020 №01-05/61@" Старшая
- Папазян Татьяна Сергеевна "05.10.2020 №01-05/63@" Ведущая
- Шуляк Лилия Ивановна "05.10.2020 №01-05/63@" Ведущая
- Маринченко Екатерина Сергеевна "05.10.2020 №01-05/63@" Старшая
- Мурашка Николай Николаевич "05.10.2020 №01-05/63@" Старшая
- Малов Антон Евгеньевич "05.10.2020 №01-05/63@" Старшая
- Сацукевич Владимир Андреевич "23.12.2020 №01-05/85@" Ведущая
- Бабаян Лусине Эриковна "24.12.2020 №01-09/88@" Ведущая
- Гокова Ирина Александровна "24.12.2020 №01-09/88@" Ведущая
- Копытков Артём Валерьевич "16.06.2021 №01-05/32@" Ведущая
- Лубива Анастасия Альбертовна "24.06.2021 №01-05/34@" Ведущая
- Суевалова Евгения Валерьевна "24.06.2021 №01-05/34@" Ведущая
- Попова Наталья Игоревна "24.06.2021 №01-05/34@" Ведущая
- Казарян Кристина Вараздатовна "19.08.2021 №01-05/47@" Ведущая
- Бауэр Ольга Викторовна "26.08.2021 №01-05/50@" Ведущая
- Аникина Алина Эрнестовна "26.08.2021 №01-05/50@" Старшая
- Кунпан Александр Иванович "01.09.2021 №01-05/51@" Ведущая
- Харитонов Денис Владимирович "01.09.2021 №01-05/51@" Ведущая
- Цымбалова Елена Григорьевна "07.09.2021 №01-05/53@" Старшая
- Инина Марина Леонидовна "16.09.2021 №01-05/54@" Старшая
- Чумаченко Елена Владимировна "16.09.2021 №01-05/54@" Старшая
- Балакший Анжелика Анатольевна "30.09.2021 №01-05/61@" Старшая
- Мясникова Екатерина Сергеевна "30.09.2021 №01-05/61@" Старшая
- Овдиенко Дарья Николаевна "30.09.2021 №01-05/61@" Старшая
- Слипченко Татьяна Владимировна "30.09.2021 №01-05/61@" Старшая
- Сырчина Ирина Юрьевна "30.09.2021 №01-05/61@" Старшая
- Верба Татьяна Евгеньевна "18.11.2021 №01-05/68@" Старшая
- Богатель Анна Алексеевна "22.04.2022 №05-10/4" Ведущая
- Лавкова Ксения Вячеславовна "11.05.2022 №05-10/6" Ведущая
- Асриян Вера Николаевна "11.05.2022 №05-10/6" Ведущая
- Колесникова Оксана Васильевна "11.05.2022 №05-10/6" Ведущая
- Забашта Светлана Александровна "11.05.2022 №05-10/6" Ведущая
- Азизова Джульяна Георгиевна "11.05.2022 №05-10/6" Ведущая
- Петренко Кристина Викторовна "11.05.2022 №05-10/6" Ведущая
- Черкашин Дмитрий Алексеевич "11.05.2022 №05-10/6" Ведущая
- Баласанян Вадим Владимирович "11.05.2022 №05-10/6" Старшая
- Бурков Андрей Геннадьевич "17.05.2022 №05-10/7" Ведущая
- Першина Анастасия Игоревна "17.05.2022 №05-10/7" Ведущая
- Перемитина Ирина Александровна "17.05.2022 №05-10/9" Старшая
- Размахнина Ольга Владимировна "17.05.2022 №05-10/9" Старшая
- Рублевская Сабина Шахвазовна "17.05.202 №05-10/9" Старшая
- Курганская Александра Дмитриевна "17.05.2022 №05-10/10" Старшая
- Петриченко Эдуард Юрьевич "29.06.2022 №05-10/12" Ведущая
- Комаров Антон Юрьевич "14.07.2022 №05-10/13" Ведущая